JOCOL 2013 - TABELA SÉRIE C

A
B
C
D
BARRA AZUL JUNIOR
VILA MARIA EC
ASS SÃO LUIS
ITUANO
AT VILA MARIA
OS TIGRES
SER SÃO CRISTOVÃO
VILA REAL
SAGRADO FC
SÃO BENTO
FERROVIÁRIO FC
GER VILA COMBONI
AT UNIVERSITÁRIO
REAL BETS
CONSTRELAR
TJBL
AT ARAUCÁRIA
INTER AMIGOS
SER SÃO FRANCISCO
E C SANTA CRUZ
E C BAHIA
ROMA
ASS VILA NOVA
AT CARAVÁGIO
CA LOCOMOTIVA
KAOMA
CRICIUMA
CRECHE TIA BIRA
SÓ NÓIS
PORTUGUESA
JUVENTUDE FACINA
SÃO JOSE





E
F
G
H
JD PANORÂMICO
LDU MEC MEIRAUTO
E C IMPERATRIZ
UNIÃO EC
AT SANTA CRUZ
AJAX JUNIOR
GUAIRA
CHELSEA
FERRARI FC
FIGUEIRINHA JUNIOR
ASS SÃO MIGUEL
AYMORÉ
LACORUNHA JUNIOR
REAL POPULAR
GTN
PORTELINHA
REAL MADRI
EXP VILA COMBONI
ASS. FREI ROGÉRIO
CRISTAL AZ SAT
GETHAL FC
CA VALÊNCIA
CA BOCA JUNIOR
UNIÃO POPULAR
AMERICANO FC
GOIÁS
LAZIO
ARAUCÁRIA FC
TECMIL
VILA MARIZA B
IMPÉRIO DA FRUTA
GUARANI FC

SÉRIE "C"  1ª  RODADA 
N JG
EQUIPE A
EQUIPE B
CHAVES
1
BARRA AZUL JUNIOR
X
SÓ NÓIS
A
2
AT VILA MARIA
X
CA LOCOMOTIVA
A
3
SAGRADO FC
X
E C BAHIA
A
4
AT UNIVERSITÁRIO
X
AT ARAUCÁRIA
A
5
VILA MARIA EC
X
PORTUGUESA
B
6
OS TIGRES
X
KAOMA
B
7
SÃO BENTO
X
ROMA
B
8
REAL BETS
X
INTER AMIGOS
B
9
ASS SÃO LUIS
X
JUVENTUDE FACINA
C
10
SER SÃO CRISTOVÃO
X
CRICIUMA
C
11
FERROVIÁRIO FC
X
ASS VILA NOVA
C
12
CONSTRELAR
X
SER SÃO FRANCISCO
C
13
ITUANO
X
SÃO JOSE
D
14
VILA REAL
X
CRECHE TIA BIRA
D
15
GER VILA COMBONI
X
AT CARAVÁGIO
D
16
TJBL
X
E C SANTA CRUZ
D
17
JD PANORÂMICO
X
TECMIL
E
18
AT SANTA CRUZ
X
AMERICANO FC
E
19
FERRARI FC
X
GETHAL FC
E
20
LACORUNHA JUNIOR
X
REAL MADRI
E
21
LDU MEC MEIRAUTO
X
VILA MARIZA B
F
22
AJAX JUNIOR
X
GOIÁS
F
23
FIGUEIRINHA JUNIOR
X
CA VALÊNCIA
F
24
REAL POPULAR
X
EXP VILA COMBONI
F
25
E C IMPERATRIZ
X
IMPÉRIO DA FRUTA
G
26
GUAIRA
X
LAZIO
G
27
ASS SÃO MIGUEL
X
CA BOCA JUNIOR
G
28
GTN
X
ASS. FREI ROGÉRIO
G
29
UNIÃO EC
X
GUARANI FC
H
30
CHELSEA
X
ARAUCÁRIA FC
H
31
AYMORÉ
X
UNIÃO POPULAR
H
32
PORTELINHA
X
CRISTAL AZ SAT
H


FUTEBOL DE CAMPO SÉRIE  A
CHAVE A
CHAVE B
CRUZEIRO  JUNIOR
IPIRANGA/VILA MARIA
ATLÉTICO FC
BOTAFOGO
INDUSTRIAL
ASS.DES. SÃO LUIZ
NACIONAL  JUNIOR
ASS. AJAX
SÃO LUIZ/HONOLULU
BENFICA FC
EC DOM DANIEL
CRB/ITP
AD MILAN
JUVENTUDE PENHAROL
PANORÂMICO
UDINESE
SÃO LOURENÇO
ASS E BARRA AZUL
CRUZEIRO FC
ASS. IND BELA VISTA

PRIMEIRA RODADA:
CRUZEIRO JUNIOR
X
CRUZEIRO FC
ATLÉTICO FC
X
SÃO LOURENÇO
INDUSTRIAL
X
PANORÂMICO
NACIONAL JUNIOR
X
AD MILAN
SÃO LUIZ/HONOLULU
X
EC DOM DANIEL
IPIRANGA/VILA MARIA
X
ASS. IND. BELA VISTA
BOTAFOGO
X
ASS E BARRA AZUL
ASS. DES. SÃO LUIZ
X
UDINESE
ASS. AJAX FC
X
JUVENTUDE PENHAROL
BENFICA FC
X
CRB/ITP
FUTEBOL DE CAMPO SÉRIE B
CHAVE A
CHAVE B
EC PEREÁ
PASSO FUNDO FC
AJAX JUNIOR
FIGUEIRINHA FC
FREI ROGÉRIO FC
SPORT FC
PORTO FC
CA BOCA JUNIOR
SE HABITAÇÃO
VILA MARIZA A
CRUZEIRO B
RD LA CORUNHA
LAGES A F
SER PALMEIRAS
COLORADO GUARUJÁ
SÃO CARLOS
AD VILA COMBONI
ACBV
SEVILHA FC
CSK
PRIMEIROS RODADA : 
EC PEREÁ
X
SEVILHA FC
AJAX JUNIOR
X
AD VILA COMBONI
FREI ROGÉRIO
X
COLORADO GUARUJÁ
PORTO FC
X
LAGES AF
SE HABITAÇÃO
X
CRUZEIRO B
PASSO FUNDO FC
X
CSK
FIGUEIRINHA FC
X
ACBV
SPORT FC
X
SÃO CARLOS
C A BOCA JUNIOR
X
SER PALMEIRAS
VILA MARIZA  A
X
RD LA CORUNHA

0 comentários:

Postar um comentário